Ranking List

Ranking is based on the best 5 results in the following 15 recent events:

Filter Weapon    Category    Found 9 fencers
Search
 

IdAgeEventsRankView
878HUTCHISONJane19576282211
1120WALLSYvonne1952675136.12
965MORRISJenny19556431173
826HALECaron1959602754
696BORNEMISZALynne1953662545
685BENNEYSue1951681376
802FINDLAYAngela195465235.37
899KENNETTDominique195564227.88
1037ROBINSONLynette1959601239

Comments? Suggestions? Questions? Email us! E-mail us!
© 2014- John Mason, Eureka Data Engineering, BVF