Eureka Data Engineering

  Entry
    Management

Competition Entry

BVF International Open 2022

8/9 January

The closing date is Dec 04

 
Category Entry F E S
Men Category 1 20 5 12 3
Men Category 2 53 14 24 15
Men Category 3 34 10 18 6
Men Category 4 17 5 5 7
         
Women Category 1 13 3 6 4
Women Category 2 32 7 13 12
Women Category 3 26 11 9 6
Women Category 4 16 3 8 5
 
Fencers 182
Weapon Entries 211
 
Entry Details

Top

Entries will change from grey to black once payment has cleared.

Men Category 1

F E S
BUZWELLTimothy
ELLISONAlexander
PAGEDarren
STANBRIDGEPaul
VEAZEYPaul
AGRENICHAlex
BUZWELLTimothy
COWIEChristopher
CROFTON-MARTINEdward
ELLISONAlexander
GOETZ Gregory (FRA)
HOODLESSWilliam
KENNYNick
MCKAYDavid
ORGEAlp
STEPHENSTim
VICTORYDavid
DAVYDOVLeonid (RUS)
ELLISONAlexander
HULLAHRobert

Top

Men Category 2

F E S
ABIDOGUNKola
BAILLACHEPaul
GAJADHARSINGHGerry (IRL)
GREGORYPaul
GRIFFINAdrian
KIYJeffrey
MCKAYMike
MILNEKevin
MORTNick
RAEKERHans-Martin (GER)
REIDGraham
RHODESGiles
SUNGVelota
THOMPSONPeter
ALLENGreg
ATANASSOWAleksander (POL)
AYANWALEKola
BAKERJeremy
BARNETTKeith
BENITAHEliahu (ISL)
BERGER Matthias (GER)
BOARDMANColin
DEBURGHEtienne
DISHMANBen
DOMEKStephen
DONNELLYPaul
EZAMA eduardo (ESP)
FLATTRobert
GIRINEmmanuel (FRA)
HAZLEWOODDarryl
HOWSERChris
LAKELANDNicholas
LEAHEYJohn
MORRISGiles
PINKSimon
PRIMEJohn
ROBINSONMichael
TALBOTIan
BASTON-HALLTony
BERGERSvend (GER)
FLETCHERNick
GRIFFINAdrian
MALDONADO MARTÍNADOLFO (ESP)
MALDONADO MARTINADOLFO (ESP)
MCCLURE Iain (IRL)
MCINTYREAlasdair
MILNEKevin
RODGERSLindsay
ROWLANDSDuncan
SMITHMike
TAYLORNigel
THERONDEmmanuel
THOMASCeri

Top

Men Category 3

F E S
BERKLEYWilliam
DAWKINSJonathan
DICKINSONPaul
GOLDBARTBerl
JONESKenny
LEEphilip (IRL)
MCGEOWNMartin
SAGERichard
TROIANOJohn
WEDGEPaul
BROOKSRobert
CICHOSZMatthias (GER)
COWENRobert
DICKINSONPaul
HERONIMEKLeszek (POL)
KERNOHANHugh
KRZEMINSKIMariusz (POL)
LUCKMANAndrew
MALLETTNeal
MCCARLIESam
MILLAR-WILSONJeffrey (IRL)
MILLERWill
MUNNStephan (IRL)
NOTTINGHAMJon
RUSEVHristo (BUL)
SMITHVictor
SPANO'Umberto (ITA)
VAN GEMERENEvert
CRANSTON-SELBYChristopher
MCCARLIESam
RENNICKBob (OTHER)
SILVERAnthony
VAN GEMERENEvert
VARJUTamas (HUN)

Top

Men Category 4

F E S
HAILEJonathan
HARDENPaul
LOWENPaul
PAULGraham
WILSONBrian
BURRLawrence
HARDENPaul
OSBALDESTONWilliam
PAULGraham
PHELPSRobert
BARONPeter
BEATHRichard
COHENRichard
MORRISCarl
OSBALDESTONWilliam
PAULGraham
WILSONBrian

Top

Women Category 1

F E S
CALDERON BROWNKarina
CSERNYErika
DAWKINSAnn
BOTTOMSLindsay
DUJuan
JUHASZVera (HUN)
KAMINSKAGabriela (POL)
REEDKathryn
SILVERSTONERuth
BALEAMonia (ROU)
BARTHDaniela (GER)
DONALDSONNaomi
THOMÉNicole (GER)

Top

Women Category 2

F E S
DRAGELisa
HIBBERTJacqueline
HULLNicola
O\'CONNELLKate
ROUSSELOTBella (FRA)
THOMASMarion
TOWNSENDDawn
BUDDENSarah
GRAFBettina (GER)
GRANTKaren
GRUNOWNina (DEN)
HESKETTIngrid
HIBBERTJacqueline
HULLNicola
MCGINNITYMarie (IRL)
ONIYEMarg
SILKDenise
TESTERAnne
THOULESSHelen
WILLIAMSCath
BAXTERClaudia
DAVIDSONBeth
GRAUDINSGunilla (GER)
HARRISONWendy
KAISERSandra (GER)
MARTINCaroline
NAREYMichele
ROUSSELOTBella (FRA)
SMITH-NEWSAMShirley
TILLIAKHODZHAEVAZarina (RUS)
WRIGHTLucy
YEATESJoanne

Top

Women Category 3

F E S
ANDERSONSheila
ARCHERKati
BROOKSSusan
CLAYTONJane
MERRICKAstrid
MORRISJenny
PERKINSJanet
ROBINSONLynette
TURNBULLFiona
WHEELBANDMarilyn
WORMANGillian
BROOKSSusan
CERBONI BOUSQUETAnne (FRA)
CLAYTONJane
EASTERHelen
HOHLBEINFrauke (GER)
HUTCHISONJane
MORRISJenny
TURNBULLFiona
YOUNGValerie
CERBONI BOUSQUETAnne (FRA)
CLANCYCaroline
HUTCHISONJane
MORRISJenny
ROBINSONLynette
WOODWARDFrances

Top

Women Category 4

F E S
MYERSMargaret
PUNTMoira
UFFSusan
BARONJanet
HALDANEFiona
HARDYMarilyn
MYERSMargaret
OVERY-OSBALDESTONJenny
SEHEULTCarole
SHEPHERD-FOSTERPatricia
UFFSusan
FRITHVivien
MYERSMargaret
SHEPHERD-FOSTERPatricia
UFFSusan
WALLSYvonne

Top