Veterans London Spring Open 2014
Men's Epée
23rd March 2014
Leon Paul Fencing Centre

      Tableau of 64

 WEST Howard  Ltfc
       WEST Howard
64         
         WEST Howard
33   SAMUEL Jonathan  Watford       10/4
       MCLEOD Charles  
32   MCLEOD Charles  Royal Tunbridge Wells     10/8  
           WEST Howard
17   NOTTINGHAM Jon  Blois         10/8
       NOTTINGHAM Jon    
48             
         NOTTINGHAM Jon  
49            10/6  
       BRADBURY Mike    
16   BRADBURY Mike  Swindon        
             TOWNSON Paul
 WHITE Simon  Wimbledon           10/5
       WHITE Simon      
56               
         WHITE Simon    
41            8/7    
       TODD Evan      
24   TODD Evan  St Albans Fencing Club          
           TOWNSON Paul  
25   PEARMAN Kenneth  Birmingham         10/1  
       PEARMAN Kenneth      
40               
         TOWNSON Paul    
57            10/7    
       TOWNSON Paul      
 TOWNSON Paul  Cads          
               TOWNSON Paul
 BROOKS Rob  Raven             10/8
       BROOKS Rob        
60                 
         RAMSAY Andrew      
37            10/8      
       RAMSAY Andrew        
28   RAMSAY Andrew  Haverstock            
           RAMSAY Andrew    
21   EXETER David  Rls         10/9    
       EXETER David        
44                 
         WORTH Graham      
53            9/7      
       WORTH Graham        
12   WORTH Graham  Salle Ursa            
             SCRIMSHAW Jason  
13   RICHARDSON Mark  Wimbledon           10/4  
       RICHARDSON Mark        
52                 
         HINCHLIFF Nigel      
45            10/7      
       HINCHLIFF Nigel        
20   HINCHLIFF Nigel  Reading            
           SCRIMSHAW Jason    
29   COWEN Robert  Watford         10/4    
       COWEN Robert        
36                 
         SCRIMSHAW Jason      
61            10/1      
       SCRIMSHAW Jason        
 SCRIMSHAW Jason  Redhill And Reigate            
                 TOWNSON Paul
 CAMPBELL Niall  Redhill And Reigate               10/5
       CAMPBELL Niall        
62                 
         CAMPBELL Niall      
35            10/2      
       HAILE Jonathan        
30   HAILE Jonathan  Unattached            
           CAMPBELL Niall    
19   RAMSDEN Michael  Salle Ursa         10/9    
       RAMSDEN Michael        
46                 
         MUNN Stephan      
51            10/7      
       MUNN Stephan        
14   MUNN Stephan  Haverstock            
             HALLER Claude  
11   HALLER Claude  Escrime Academy           7/6  
       HALLER Claude        
54                 
         HALLER Claude      
43            10/6      
       LENNOX Steve        
22   LENNOX Steve  Bexley            
           HALLER Claude    
27   BONEV Stefko  Academic Dk Bulgaria         8/7    
       BONEV Stefko        
38                 
         MOULTON Gavin      
59            10/2      
       MOULTON Gavin        
 MOULTON Gavin  Streatham            
               MILLER Will
 STEINBERG Stephen  Lansdowne             10/4
       STEINBERG Stephen      
58               
         STEINBERG Stephen    
39            5/4    
       WALLACE Steve      
26   WALLACE Steve  Lansdowne          
           STEINER Adam  
23   CAINE Paul  Eastbourne Fencing Club         10/9  
       CAINE Paul      
42               
         STEINER Adam    
55            10/7    
       STEINER Adam      
10   STEINER Adam  Salle Gadaski          
             MILLER Will
15   EAMES Pete  St Albans Fencing Club           10/6
       EAMES Pete    
50             
         EAMES Pete  
47            10/7  
       HATTON Neil    
18   HATTON Neil  Team Melia        
           MILLER Will
31   TAYLOR Geoffrey  City Fc         10/6
       LUTMAN Colin  
34   LUTMAN Colin  Highams Park Fc     10/9  
         MILLER Will
63            10/7
       MILLER Will
 MILLER Will  Eastbourne Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 23/03/2014 20:21:41