Final Results
Place Name
1 MALLETT Neal Cat 3 Medal 
2 MILLER Will Cat 2 Medal 
3T GATES Darcy  
3T HOWSER Chris Cat 1 Medal 
5 PRIME John  
6 MURPHY Nicholas  
7 KERNOHAN Hugh  
8 GREGORY Paul  
9 ELLISON Alexander  
10 DAVENPORT Robin Cat 4 Medal 
11 RIAHI Farhad  
12 BISSELL Tim  
13 LEAHEY John  
14 VON WESTARP Alard  
15 WILLMOTT Paul  
16 HEAPS Chris  
17 MOULTON Gavin  
18 MASSEY Oliver  
19 DOMEK Stephen  
20 SPICER Tristan  
21 SALTER Duncan  
22 JANET Jean-Luc  
23 JORDAN Philip  
24 OSBALDESTON William  
25 DICKINSON Paul  
26 NOTTINGHAM Jon  
27 DEBURGH Etienne  
28 BUZWELL Timothy  
29 VAN GEMEREN Evert  
30 HOLT Andrew  
31 BAKER Jeremy  
32 NOBLE Rob  
33 HYDE John  
34 COOPER Paul  
35 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe  
36 PINK Simon  
37 CONOVER Jeff  
38 PAUL Graham  
39 BROWN Andrew  
40 BROOKS Robert  
41 BATEMAN Steven  
42T EAMES Pete  
42T STANBURY Jonathan  
44 BYSTRICKY Lubor  
45 PHELPS Robert  
46 BAILLACHE Paul  
47 FENWICK Ian  
48 SOUTHWELL Andrew  
49 DONNELLY Paul  
50 GRIFFIN Adrian  
51 TODD Glenn  
52 TELFER Max  
53T FLATT Robert  
53T HAZLEWOOD Darryl  
55 MITCHELL John  
56 BASTON-HALL Tony  
57 LUBIECKI Marek  
58 BOARDMAN Colin  
59T BURR Lawrence  
59T GREEN Chris  
61 TALBOT Ian  
62 FLEMING-FIDO James  
63 RICHARDSON Mark  
64 BARDELL Tony  
65 DUNMOW George  
66 AYANWALE Kola  
67 FANCOURT Nigel  
68 MONCRIEFF Erik  
69 WHITE David  
70 JAMESON Crispin  
71 BURNS Dermot  
72 DOWNIE Malcolm  
73 HASTILOW Dig  
74 VICTORY David  
75 BRIDGES Dave (2496)  
76 BRADBURY Mike  
77 RICHARDSON Tim  
78 WALKER Peter  
79 MUNLEY Andrew  
80 ROBINSON Michael  
81 KENNY Nick  
82 MORRIS John  
83 HYDES David  
84 MCCARLIE Sam  
85 MARSDEN Scott  
86
SMITH Victor  
87
REEVE Stacey  


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 KERNOHAN Hugh LPE     
2 RIAHI Farhad HAV     
3 PRIME John BED     
4 HEAPS Chris RIBV     
5 HYDE John TENT     
6 OSBALDESTON William      
7 HOWSER Chris OPS    GBR 
8 PINK Simon LPE     
9 AYANWALE Kola 10  LPE     
10 DOMEK Stephen 11       
11 MALLETT Neal 12  OXFU     
12 MILLER Will 13  EAST     
13 DAVENPORT Robin 14  SCAR    GBR 
14 BROOKS Robert 16  BATHS     
15 BROWN Andrew 17  BED     
16 STANBURY Jonathan 18  GLAST    GBR 
17 DONNELLY Paul 21  WESS     
18 GREEN Chris 22  ACTIV8     
19 TELFER Max 23  WING     
20 PAUL Graham 25  SP    GBR 
21 LEAHEY John 26  APOC     
22 PHELPS Robert 27      GBR 
23 BAKER Jeremy 29  LPE     
24 BURR Lawrence 30  SALSY     
25 BUZWELL Timothy 31  CRAW     
26 NOTTINGHAM Jon 32       
27 BATEMAN Steven 33  READ     
28 WILLMOTT Paul 34  NORTH     
29 DEBURGH Etienne 36  SGAD     
30 BRADBURY Mike 37  SWIN    GBR 
31 SPICER Tristan 38  TNEW     
32 COOPER Paul 40  STOK     
33 FANCOURT Nigel 41  OXFU    GBR 
34 HAZLEWOOD Darryl 42  FRIS     
35 MOULTON Gavin 43  STRH     
36 JORDAN Philip 44  LPE     
37 FLEMING-FIDO James 45  SITT     
38 EAMES Pete 48  LPE     
39 GREGORY Paul 50  SAR     
40 JANET Jean-Luc 53  BED     
41 BASTON-HALL Tony 59  ABING     
42 BISSELL Tim 60  HUNT     
43 CONOVER Jeff 61  MOLD     
44 VICTORY David 62       
45 MASSEY Oliver 64  ABER     
46 HYDES David 65       
47 WHITE David 66  BELF     
48 RICHARDSON Tim 69  LANS     
49 ELLISON Alexander 73  TENT     
50 SALTER Duncan 83  PEM     
51 TODD Glenn 86  LPE     
52 DUNMOW George 87       
53 FLATT Robert 89  PLY     
54 NOBLE Rob 93  OPS     
55 GRIFFIN Adrian 94  OXF     
56 VON WESTARP Alard 96  SEAC     
57 BAILLACHE Paul 97  RTW     
58 JAMESON Crispin 99  KNI     
59 FENWICK Ian 101       
60 MUNLEY Andrew 103  SR     
61 BRIDGES Dave (2496) 104  SU     
62 MORRIS John 105  STOUR     
63 DICKINSON Paul 108       
64 LUBIECKI Marek 110  LEED     
65 ROBINSON Michael 112  OPS     
66 MITCHELL John 113       
67 BOARDMAN Colin 119  EAST     
68 MONCRIEFF Erik 125  SHET     
69 VAN GEMEREN Evert 126  WING     
70 MCCARLIE Sam 135  ORK     
71 MARSDEN Scott 136       
72 REEVE Stacey 139  CHELM     
73 SMITH Victor 145       
74 TALBOT Ian 147  OPS     
75 BURNS Dermot 150  CHELM     
76 DOWNIE Malcolm 999  GLASW     
77 GATES Darcy 999       
78 KENNY Nick 999  ABV     
79 DUMMY A 999      GBR 
80 WALKER Peter 999  BED     
81 RICHARDSON Mark 999  WIMB     
82 SOUTHWELL Andrew 999  PORTS     
83 HOLT Andrew 999  LANS     
84 DUMMY J 999      GBR 
85 BARDELL Tony 999  WAT     
86 MURPHY Nicholas 999       
87 DUMMY T 999      GBR 
88 BYSTRICKY Lubor 999  COTS     
89 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 999  READ     
90 DUMMY S 999      GBR 
91 HASTILOW Dig 999  BARNST     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
NOTTINGHAM Jon 1
D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4
4 0.67 26 23 +3
KERNOHAN Hugh
LPE
2 V5
V5 V5 D4 V5 V5
5 0.83 29 16 +13
FLATT Robert
PLY
3 D2 D1
D4 V5 V5 V5
3 0.50 22 24 -2
HASTILOW Dig
BARNST
4 D3 D4 V5
D1 D2 V5
2 0.33 20 28 -8
BATEMAN Steven
READ
5 D4 V5 D4 V5
D4 V5
3 0.50 27 21 +6
DUNMOW George 6 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5
V5
3 0.50 24 25 -1
KENNY Nick
ABV
7 V5 D1 D3 D4 D1 D4

1 0.17 18 29 -11

Poule #2

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
BUZWELL Timothy
CRAW
1
V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5
3 0.50 25 23 +2
GATES Darcy 2 D4
V5 V5 V5 V5 V5
5 0.83 29 17 +12
WILLMOTT Paul
NORTH
3 V5 D1
V5 D4 D1 V5
3 0.50 21 25 -4
WALKER Peter
BED
4 D3 D3 D4
V5 D3 D4
1 0.17 22 29 -7
TODD Glenn
LPE
5 V5 D2 V5 D4
D3 V5
3 0.50 24 26 -2
RIAHI Farhad
HAV
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5
V5
5 0.83 29 16 +13
NOBLE Rob
OPS
7 D1 D2 D2 V5 D4 D1

1 0.17 15 29 -14

Poule #3

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
DEBURGH Etienne
SGAD
1
V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5
3 0.50 26 21 +5
DOWNIE Malcolm
GLASW
2 D2
D4 D2 V5 D2 V5
2 0.33 20 27 -7
BURR Lawrence
SALSY
3 D4 V5
D2 D4 D1 V5
2 0.33 21 28 -7
PRIME John
BED
4 V4 V5 V5
V5 V5 V5
6 1.00 29 17 +12
GRIFFIN Adrian
OXF
5 V5 D3 V5 D4
V5 D3
3 0.50 25 26 -1
SALTER Duncan
PEM
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3
V5
4 0.67 27 19 +8
RICHARDSON Mark
WIMB
7 D1 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2

1 0.17 18 28 -10

Poule #4

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
HEAPS Chris
RIBV
1
V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 V5
2 0.33 22 24 -2
BRADBURY Mike
SWIN / GBR
2 D2
D0 V5 D3 D1 V5
2 0.33 16 25 -9
ELLISON Alexander
TENT
3 V5 V5
V5 V5 V5 V5
6 1.00 30 12 +18
SOUTHWELL Andrew
PORTS
4 V5 D3 D4
V5 V5 D4
3 0.50 26 26 0
VON WESTARP Alard
SEAC
5 V5 V5 D2 D3
V5 V5
4 0.67 25 24 +1
BAKER Jeremy
LPE
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4
D1
2 0.33 20 23 -3
BURNS Dermot
CHELM
7 D2 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5

2 0.33 20 25 -5

Poule #5

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
SPICER Tristan
TNEW
1
V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5
4 0.67 26 12 +14
TALBOT Ian
OPS
2 D1
D1 V5 V5 D3 D2
2 0.33 17 25 -8
PHELPS Robert
GBR
3 D1 V5
V5 D3 D4 V5
3 0.50 23 20 +3
RICHARDSON Tim
LANS
4 D0 D3 D2
V5 D0 V5
2 0.33 15 25 -10
BAILLACHE Paul
RTW
5 V5 D2 V5 D4
D4 V5
3 0.50 25 23 +2
HYDE John
TENT
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5
V5
6 1.00 30 17 +13
BARDELL Tony
WAT
7 D0 V5 D2 D1 D3 D2

1 0.17 13 27 -14

Poule #6

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
JAMESON Crispin
KNI
1
D3 D3 V5 D3 D0 V4
2 0.33 18 22 -4
OSBALDESTON William 2 V4
D3 V5 V5 D0 V5
4 0.67 22 16 +6
COOPER Paul
STOK
3 V4 V5
V5 V5 V5 V4
6 1.00 28 17 +11
HOLT Andrew
LANS
4 D3 D2 D3
V5 D4 V5
2 0.33 22 22 0
WHITE David
BELF
5 V5 D4 D3 D2
D4 V5
2 0.33 23 26 -3
PAUL Graham
SP / GBR
6 V5 V1 D2 V5 V5
V3
5 0.83 21 14 +7
SMITH Victor 7 D1 D1 D3 D0 D3 D1

0 0.00 9 26 -17

Poule #7

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
HAZLEWOOD Darryl
FRIS
1
V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5
3 0.50 22 24 -2
REEVE Stacey
CHELM
2 D2
D0 D1 D1 D2 D3
0 0.00 9 30 -21
LEAHEY John
APOC
3 V5 V5
D3 V5 D3 V5
4 0.67 26 21 +5
MURPHY Nicholas 4 V5 V5 V5
D3 V5 V5
5 0.83 28 14 +14
HOWSER Chris
OPS / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5
V5 V5
5 0.83 29 14 +15
FENWICK Ian 6 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4
V5
3 0.50 24 23 +1
HYDES David 7 D4 V5 D4 D0 D0 D3

1 0.17 16 28 -12

Poule #8

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
MARSDEN Scott 1
D4 D0 V5 D1 D0 D1
1 0.17 11 28 -17
TELFER Max
WING
2 V5
V5 V5 D4 D1 D3
3 0.50 23 25 -2
FANCOURT Nigel
OXFU / GBR
3 V5 D3
V5 V5 D1 D0
3 0.50 19 22 -3
MUNLEY Andrew
SR
4 D3 D3 D4
D3 V5 D2
1 0.17 20 28 -8
BYSTRICKY Lubor
COTS
5 V5 V5 D4 V5
D3 D4
3 0.50 26 23 +3
PINK Simon
LPE
6 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5
V5
5 0.83 27 11 +16
MASSEY Oliver
ABER
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1

5 0.83 26 15 +11

Poule #9

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
MOULTON Gavin
STRH
1
V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5
6 1.00 30 10 +20
GREEN Chris
ACTIV8
2 D3
D4 V5 D4 D0 V5
2 0.33 21 28 -7
AYANWALE Kola
LPE
3 D2 V5
D3 V5 D2 V5
3 0.50 22 23 -1
VICTORY David 4 D1 D4 V5
D3 D1 V5
2 0.33 19 27 -8
BRIDGES Dave (2496)
SU
5 D2 V5 D2 V5
D2 D2
2 0.33 18 27 -9
BARBASIEWICZ Philippe
READ
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5
V5
5 0.83 27 10 +17
MCCARLIE Sam
ORK
7 D0 D4 D2 D4 V5 D0

1 0.17 15 27 -12

Poule #10

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
DONNELLY Paul
WESS
1
V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5
3 0.50 23 23 0
DUMMY T
GBR
2 D3
D1 D5 D3 D1 D2
0 0.00 15 30 -15
DOMEK Stephen 3 V5 V5
V5 V5 V5 D4
5 0.83 29 19 +10
MORRIS John
STOUR
4 D1 V5 D4
D3 D3 D2
1 0.17 18 30 -12
VAN GEMEREN Evert
WING
5 V5 V5 D3 V5
D0 D0
3 0.50 18 23 -5
CONOVER Jeff
MOLD
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5
V5
5 0.83 27 12 +15
JORDAN Philip
LPE
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1

4 0.67 25 18 +7

Poule #11

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
FLEMING-FIDO James
SITT
1
D0 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5
2 0.33 16 28 -12
MALLETT Neal
OXFU
2 V5
V4 V5 V5 V5 V3
6 1.00 27 10 +17
BOARDMAN Colin
EAST
3 V5 D3
D4 V5 D3 D0
2 0.33 20 24 -4
DICKINSON Paul 4 V5 D2 V5
V5 V5 D3
4 0.67 25 21 +4
DUMMY J
GBR
5 D4 D0 D4 D2
D2 D3
0 0.00 15 30 -15
BISSELL Tim
HUNT
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5
V5
4 0.67 27 21 +6
STANBURY Jonathan
GLAST / GBR
7 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3

3 0.50 23 19 +4

Poule #12

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
MILLER Will
EAST
1
V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5
6 1.00 30 12 +18
MONCRIEFF Erik
SHET
2 D1
D1 V5 V5 V5 D3
3 0.50 20 25 -5
LUBIECKI Marek
LEED
3 D3 V5
D3 V5 D1 D4
2 0.33 21 25 -4
BROWN Andrew
BED
4 D3 D3 V5
V5 V5 V5
4 0.67 26 20 +6
DUMMY S
GBR
5 D0 D3 D4 D2
D3 D3
0 0.00 15 30 -15
EAMES Pete
LPE
6 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5
V5
3 0.50 23 19 +4
BASTON-HALL Tony
ABING
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0

3 0.50 21 25 -4

Poule #13

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
V V/M HS HR Ind
DAVENPORT Robin
SCAR / GBR
1
D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5
5 0.83 27 13 +14
JANET Jean-Luc
BED
2 V5
V5 D4 V5 D2 V5
4 0.67 26 19 +7
ROBINSON Michael
OPS
3 D2 D2
D2 D4 D4 V5
1 0.17 19 30 -11
MITCHELL John 4 D0 V5 V5
D4 D2 V5
3 0.50 21 24 -3
BROOKS Robert
BATHS
5 D1 D2 V5 V5
V5 V5
4 0.67 23 21 +2
GREGORY Paul
SAR
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2
V5
4 0.67 26 20 +6
DUMMY A
GBR
7 D1 D2 D5 D3 D2 D2

0 0.00 15 30 -15



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MOULTON Gavin 43  STRH      1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
2T ELLISON Alexander 73  TENT      1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
2T MILLER Will 13  EAST      1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
4 MALLETT Neal 12  OXFU      1.00  27  10  +17  Advanced
5 HYDE John TENT      1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
6 PRIME John BED      1.00  29  17  +12  Advanced
7 COOPER Paul 40  STOK      1.00  28  17  +11  Advanced
8 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 999  READ      0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
9 PINK Simon LPE      0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
10 HOWSER Chris OPS    GBR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
11 CONOVER Jeff 61  MOLD      0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
12 MURPHY Nicholas 999        0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
13 DAVENPORT Robin 14  SCAR    GBR  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
14T KERNOHAN Hugh LPE      0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
14T RIAHI Farhad HAV      0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
16 GATES Darcy 999        0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
17 MASSEY Oliver 64  ABER      0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
18 DOMEK Stephen 11        0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
19 PAUL Graham 25  SP    GBR  0.83  21  14  +7  Advanced
20 SPICER Tristan 38  TNEW      0.67  26  12  +14  Advanced
21 SALTER Duncan 83  PEM      0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
22 JANET Jean-Luc 53  BED      0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
23 JORDAN Philip 44  LPE      0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
24 BISSELL Tim 60  HUNT      0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
25T BROWN Andrew 17  BED      0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
25T GREGORY Paul 50  SAR      0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
27 OSBALDESTON William       0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
28 LEAHEY John 26  APOC      0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
29 DICKINSON Paul 108        0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
30 NOTTINGHAM Jon 32        0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
31 BROOKS Robert 16  BATHS      0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
32 VON WESTARP Alard 96  SEAC      0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
33 BATEMAN Steven 33  READ      0.50  27  21  +6  Advanced
34 DEBURGH Etienne 36  SGAD      0.50  26  21  +5  Advanced
35T STANBURY Jonathan 18  GLAST    GBR  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
35T EAMES Pete 48  LPE      0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
37 BYSTRICKY Lubor 999  COTS      0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
38 PHELPS Robert 27      GBR  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
39T BUZWELL Timothy 31  CRAW      0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
39T BAILLACHE Paul 97  RTW      0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
41 FENWICK Ian 101        0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
42 SOUTHWELL Andrew 999  PORTS      0.50  26  26  Advanced
43 DONNELLY Paul 21  WESS      0.50  23  23  Advanced
44 GRIFFIN Adrian 94  OXF      0.50  25  26  -1  Advanced
45 DUNMOW George 87        0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
46 AYANWALE Kola 10  LPE      0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
47 TODD Glenn 86  LPE      0.50  24  26  -2  Advanced
48 TELFER Max 23  WING      0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
49T HAZLEWOOD Darryl 42  FRIS      0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
49T FLATT Robert 89  PLY      0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
51 MITCHELL John 113        0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
52 FANCOURT Nigel 41  OXFU    GBR  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
53T BASTON-HALL Tony 59  ABING      0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
53T WILLMOTT Paul 34  NORTH      0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
55 MONCRIEFF Erik 125  SHET      0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
56 VAN GEMEREN Evert 126  WING      0.50  18  23  -5  Advanced
57 HOLT Andrew 999  LANS      0.33  22  22  Advanced
58 HEAPS Chris RIBV      0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
59 WHITE David 66  BELF      0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
60 BAKER Jeremy 29  LPE      0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
61 LUBIECKI Marek 110  LEED      0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
62 BOARDMAN Colin 119  EAST      0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
63 JAMESON Crispin 99  KNI      0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
64 BURNS Dermot 150  CHELM      0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
65T BURR Lawrence 30  SALSY      0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
65T GREEN Chris 22  ACTIV8      0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
67 DOWNIE Malcolm 999  GLASW      0.33  20  27  -7  Advanced
68 HASTILOW Dig 999  BARNST      0.33  20  28  -8  Advanced
69 VICTORY David 62        0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
70 TALBOT Ian 147  OPS      0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
71 BRIDGES Dave (2496) 104  SU      0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
72 BRADBURY Mike 37  SWIN    GBR  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
73 RICHARDSON Tim 69  LANS      0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
74 FLEMING-FIDO James 45  SITT      0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
75 WALKER Peter 999  BED      0.17  22  29  -7  Advanced
76 MUNLEY Andrew 103  SR      0.17  20  28  -8  Advanced
77 RICHARDSON Mark 999  WIMB      0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
78 ROBINSON Michael 112  OPS      0.17  19  30  -11  Advanced
79 KENNY Nick 999  ABV      0.17  18  29  -11  Advanced
80 MORRIS John 105  STOUR      0.17  18  30  -12  Advanced
81 HYDES David 65        0.17  16  28  -12  Advanced
82 MCCARLIE Sam 135  ORK      0.17  15  27  -12  Advanced
83 NOBLE Rob 93  OPS      0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
84 BARDELL Tony 999  WAT      0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
85 MARSDEN Scott 136        0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
86T DUMMY S 999      GBR  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
86T DUMMY A 999      GBR  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
86T DUMMY J 999      GBR  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
86T DUMMY T 999      GBR  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
90 SMITH Victor 145        0.00  26  -17  Advanced
91 REEVE Stacey 139  CHELM      0.00  30  -21  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) MOULTON Gavin 






STRH  (1) MOULTON Gavin 





(128) -BYE-   





    (1) MOULTON Gavin 




(65) BURR Lawrence    10 - 8 




SALSY  (64) BURR Lawrence   




(64) BURNS Dermot  10 - 4   




CHELM 
  (1) VON WESTARP Alard 



(33) BATEMAN Steven 
  10 - 5 



READ  (33) BATEMAN Steven     



(96) -BYE-       



    (32) VON WESTARP Alard   



(97) -BYE-    10 - 8   



  (32) VON WESTARP Alard 
 



(32) VON WESTARP Alard   
 



SEAC 

  (1) GATES Darcy 


(17) MASSEY Oliver 

  10 - 9 


ABER  (17) MASSEY Oliver 
   


(112) -BYE-   
   


    (17) MASSEY Oliver     


(81) HYDES David    10 - 5     


  (48) TELFER Max       


(48) TELFER Max  10 - 5       


WING 
  (16) GATES Darcy   


(49) FLATT Robert 
  10 - 9   


PLY  (49) FLATT Robert   
 


(80) MORRIS John  10 - 4   
 


STOUR    (16) GATES Darcy 
 


(113) -BYE-    10 - 8 
 


  (16) GATES Darcy 

 


(16) GATES Darcy   

 


 


  (1) GATES Darcy 

(9) PINK Simon 


  10 - 7 

LPE  (9) PINK Simon 

   

(120) -BYE-   

   

    (9) VAN GEMEREN Evert 
   

(73) RICHARDSON Tim    10 - 9 
   

LANS  (56) VAN GEMEREN Evert   
   

(56) VAN GEMEREN Evert  10 - 7   
   

WING 
  (9) BISSELL Tim     

(41) FENWICK Ian 
  10 - 9     

  (41) FENWICK Ian         

(88) DUMMY A  1 - 0         

GBR    (24) BISSELL Tim       

(105) -BYE-    10 - 4       

  (24) BISSELL Tim 
     

(24) BISSELL Tim   
     

HUNT 

  (8) GREGORY Paul   

(25) GREGORY Paul 

  10 - 6   

SAR  (25) GREGORY Paul 
 
 

(104) -BYE-   
 
 

    (25) GREGORY Paul   
 

(89) REEVE Stacey    10 - 6   
 

CHELM  (40) BAILLACHE Paul     
 

(40) BAILLACHE Paul  10 - 3     
 

RTW 
  (8) GREGORY Paul 
 

(57) HOLT Andrew 
  10 - 7 
 

LANS  (57) HOLT Andrew   

 

(72) BRADBURY Mike  10 - 5   

 

SWIN / GBR    (8) HOLT Andrew 

 

(121) -BYE-    10 - 8 

 

  (8) BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 


 

(8) BARBASIEWICZ Philippe   


 

READ 



  (1) MALLETT Neal 
(5) HYDE John 



  10 - 9 
TENT  (5) HYDE John 


   
(124) -BYE-   


   
    (5) BAKER Jeremy 

   
(69) VICTORY David    9 - 8 

   
  (60) BAKER Jeremy   

   
(60) BAKER Jeremy  10 - 8   

   
LPE 
  (5) LEAHEY John 
   
(37) BYSTRICKY Lubor 
  10 - 9 
   
COTS  (37) BYSTRICKY Lubor     
   
(92) -BYE-       
   
    (28) LEAHEY John   
   
(101) -BYE-    10 - 4   
   
  (28) LEAHEY John 
 
   
(28) LEAHEY John   
 
   
APOC 

  (5) MURPHY Nicholas     
(21) SALTER Duncan 

  10 - 9     
PEM  (21) SALTER Duncan 
       
(108) -BYE-   
       
    (21) SALTER Duncan         
(85) MARSDEN Scott    10 - 9         
  (44) GRIFFIN Adrian           
(44) GRIFFIN Adrian  10 - 3           
OXF 
  (12) MURPHY Nicholas       
(53) BASTON-HALL Tony 
  10 - 8       
ABING  (53) BASTON-HALL Tony   
     
(76) MUNLEY Andrew  10 - 8   
     
SR    (12) MURPHY Nicholas 
     
(117) -BYE-    10 - 5 
     
  (12) MURPHY Nicholas 

     
(12) MURPHY Nicholas   

     
 


  (4) MALLETT Neal   
(13) DAVENPORT Robin 


  10 - 6   
SCAR / GBR  (13) DAVENPORT Robin 

 
 
(116) -BYE-   

 
 
    (13) DAVENPORT Robin 
 
 
(77) RICHARDSON Mark    10 - 7 
 
 
WIMB  (52) RICHARDSON Mark   
 
 
(52) FANCOURT Nigel  10 - 5   
 
 
OXFU / GBR 
  (13) DAVENPORT Robin   
 
(45) DUNMOW George 
  10 - 5   
 
  (45) BARDELL Tony       
 
(84) BARDELL Tony  10 - 6       
 
WAT    (20) SPICER Tristan     
 
(109) -BYE-    10 - 6     
 
  (20) SPICER Tristan 
   
 
(20) SPICER Tristan   
   
 
TNEW 

  (4) MALLETT Neal 
 
(29) DICKINSON Paul 

  10 - 4 
 
  (29) DICKINSON Paul 
 

 
(100) -BYE-   
 

 
    (29) DICKINSON Paul   

 
(93) -BYE-    10 - 6   

 
  (36) EAMES Pete     

 
(36) EAMES Pete       

 
LPE 
  (4) MALLETT Neal 

 
(61) LUBIECKI Marek 
  10 - 6 

 
LEED  (61) LUBIECKI Marek   


 
(68) HASTILOW Dig  10 - 6   


 
BARNST    (4) MALLETT Neal 


 
(125) -BYE-    10 - 3 


 
  (4) MALLETT Neal 



 
(4) MALLETT Neal   



 
OXFU 




  (1) MALLETT Neal 
(3) MILLER Will 




  10 - 5 
EAST  (3) MILLER Will 



   
(126) -BYE-   



   
    (3) MILLER Will 


   
(67) DOWNIE Malcolm    10 - 4 


   
GLASW  (62) BOARDMAN Colin   


   
(62) BOARDMAN Colin  10 - 3   


   
EAST 
  (3) MILLER Will 

   
(35) STANBURY Jonathan 
  10 - 6 

   
GLAST / GBR  (35) STANBURY Jonathan     

   
(94) -BYE-       

   
    (30) NOTTINGHAM Jon   

   
(99) -BYE-    8 - 6   

   
  (30) NOTTINGHAM Jon 
 

   
(30) NOTTINGHAM Jon   
 

   
 

  (3) MILLER Will 
   
(19) PAUL Graham 

  10 - 6 
   
SP / GBR  (19) PAUL Graham 
   
   
(110) -BYE-   
   
   
    (19) NOBLE Rob     
   
(83) NOBLE Rob    10 - 9     
   
OPS  (46) NOBLE Rob       
   
(46) AYANWALE Kola  10 - 9       
   
LPE 
  (14) RIAHI Farhad   
   
(51) MITCHELL John 
  10 - 5   
   
  (51) MITCHELL John   
 
   
(78) ROBINSON Michael  10 - 6   
 
   
OPS    (14) RIAHI Farhad 
 
   
(115) -BYE-    10 - 7 
 
   
  (14) RIAHI Farhad 

 
   
(14) RIAHI Farhad   

 
   
HAV 


  (3) MILLER Will     
(11) CONOVER Jeff 


  10 - 6     
MOLD  (11) CONOVER Jeff 

       
(118) -BYE-   

       
    (11) WILLMOTT Paul 
       
(75) WALKER Peter    10 - 4 
       
BED  (54) WILLMOTT Paul   
       
(54) WILLMOTT Paul  10 - 7   
       
NORTH 
  (11) WILLMOTT Paul         
(43) DONNELLY Paul 
  10 - 6         
WESS  (43) DONNELLY Paul             
(86) DUMMY J  1 - 0             
GBR    (22) JANET Jean-Luc           
(107) -BYE-    10 - 4           
  (22) JANET Jean-Luc 
         
(22) JANET Jean-Luc   
         
BED 

  (6) PRIME John       
(27) OSBALDESTON William 

  7 - 6       
  (27) OSBALDESTON William 
 
     
(102) -BYE-   
 
     
    (27) OSBALDESTON William   
     
(91) DUMMY S    8 - 5   
     
GBR  (38) PHELPS Robert     
     
(38) PHELPS Robert  1 - 0     
     
GBR 
  (6) PRIME John 
     
(59) WHITE David 
  10 - 4 
     
BELF  (59) TALBOT Ian   

     
(70) TALBOT Ian  10 - 9   

     
OPS    (6) PRIME John 

     
(123) -BYE-    10 - 4 

     
  (6) PRIME John 


     
(6) PRIME John   


     
BED 



  (2) MILLER Will   
(7) COOPER Paul 



  10 - 7   
STOK  (7) COOPER Paul 


 
 
(122) -BYE-   


 
 
    (7) HEAPS Chris 

 
 
(71) BRIDGES Dave (2496)    10 - 2 

 
 
SU  (58) HEAPS Chris   

 
 
(58) HEAPS Chris  10 - 4   

 
 
RIBV 
  (7) HEAPS Chris 
 
 
(39) BUZWELL Timothy 
  10 - 5 
 
 
CRAW  (39) BUZWELL Timothy     
 
 
(90) DUMMY T  1 - 0     
 
 
GBR    (26) BUZWELL Timothy   
 
 
(103) -BYE-    10 - 8   
 
 
  (26) BROWN Andrew 
 
 
 
(26) BROWN Andrew   
 
 
 
BED 

  (7) HOWSER Chris   
 
(23) JORDAN Philip 

  9 - 8   
 
LPE  (23) JORDAN Philip 
     
 
(106) -BYE-   
     
 
    (23) JORDAN Philip       
 
(87) SMITH Victor    10 - 8       
 
  (42) SOUTHWELL Andrew         
 
(42) SOUTHWELL Andrew  10 - 7         
 
PORTS 
  (10) HOWSER Chris     
 
(55) MONCRIEFF Erik 
  10 - 3     
 
SHET  (55) FLEMING-FIDO James   
   
 
(74) FLEMING-FIDO James  10 - 5   
   
 
SITT    (10) HOWSER Chris 
   
 
(119) -BYE-    10 - 5 
   
 
  (10) HOWSER Chris 

   
 
(10) HOWSER Chris   

   
 
OPS / GBR 


  (2) HOWSER Chris 
 
(15) KERNOHAN Hugh 


  10 - 8 
 
LPE  (15) KERNOHAN Hugh 

 

 
(114) -BYE-   

 

 
    (15) KERNOHAN Hugh 
 

 
(79) KENNY Nick    10 - 6 
 

 
ABV  (50) HAZLEWOOD Darryl   
 

 
(50) HAZLEWOOD Darryl  10 - 7   
 

 
FRIS 
  (15) KERNOHAN Hugh   

 
(47) TODD Glenn 
  10 - 6   

 
LPE  (47) TODD Glenn       

 
(82) MCCARLIE Sam  8 - 5       

 
ORK    (18) DOMEK Stephen     

 
(111) -BYE-    10 - 7     

 
  (18) DOMEK Stephen 
   

 
(18) DOMEK Stephen   
   

 
 

  (2) KERNOHAN Hugh 

 
(31) BROOKS Robert 

  10 - 6 

 
BATHS  (31) BROOKS Robert 
 


 
(98) -BYE-   
 


 
    (31) DEBURGH Etienne   


 
(95) -BYE-    10 - 8   


 
  (34) DEBURGH Etienne     


 
(34) DEBURGH Etienne       


 
SGAD 
  (2) ELLISON Alexander 


 
(63) JAMESON Crispin 
  10 - 9 


 
KNI  (63) GREEN Chris   



 
(66) GREEN Chris  10 - 9   



 
ACTIV8    (2) ELLISON Alexander 



 
(127) -BYE-    10 - 2 



 
  (2) ELLISON Alexander 




 
(2) ELLISON Alexander   




 
TENT